CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

knowledgewap.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experienceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creationIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Hivestack Inc.
jsdelivr.com
remerge GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
ADUX
Fusio by S4M
Kiosked Ltd
GeoEdge
IQM CORPORATION
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Nubo LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Clipr
Sharethrough, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AddApptr GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Brid Video DOO
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Appier PTE Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Wagawin GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Rapid Performance GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Yieldlab AG
Gamoshi Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Samsung Ads
Discover-Tech ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Automattic Ads
Cedato Technologies Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sublime
Smadex SL
The Reach Group GmbH
Baidu USA
Adsolutions BV
Norstat AS
ADWAYS SAS
Cint AB
Spotad
NEURAL.ONE
Taboola Europe Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Beaconspark Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Media Square
Cuebiq
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Goldbach Group AG
PubWise, LLLP
Semasio GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AudienceRun corp
Avocet Systems Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BusinessClick
Clipcentric, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
StackAdapt
Haensel AMS GmbH
Sportradar AG
Bannernow, Inc.
Disqus
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Delta Projects AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
Vibrant Media Limited
travel audience GmbH
NOW GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
Carbon (AI) Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Smartclip Hispania SL
adality GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Cxense ASA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Crowdy News Ltd
Persona.ly
Cluep LLC
Confiant Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Jaduda GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
: Tappx
Truvid Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Pubfinity LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Adloox SA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Browsi
Aptivio Inc
Comscore B.V.
SpringServe, LLC
YouGov
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Aarki, Inc.
TX Group AG
Imonomy
Jivox Corporation
Liveintent Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Click Tech Limited
SpearAd GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Fifty Technology Limited
Knorex
Mediakeys Platform
Skaze
Triple13 Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Noster Finance S.L.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Webgains GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
Comcast International France SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
Adform
Revcontent, LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Arkeero
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Gamned
INVIBES GROUP
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adnami Aps
3Q nexx GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
AdsWizz Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
INFOnline GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
respondi AG
Ermes
Jellyfish France
DIGITEKA Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
NEXD
BSmartData GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Solution coupons
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Zemanta, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adikteev
Captify Technologies Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
adsquare GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Habu
Celtra, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Monet Engine Inc
adbility media GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Trinity Audio
AntVoice
OpenWeb LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Adtelligent Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Timehop, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Stream Eye OOD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Inskin Media LTD
Improve Digital BV
PixFuture Media Inc.
Converto AG
Teemo SA
Sonobi, Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mars Media Group
Kameleoon SAS
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Realeyes OU
GeistM Technologies LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
1Agency
Epsilon
Skimbit Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Axonix LTD
AdView
DAZN Media Services Limited
Dailymotion SA
Snapupp Technologies SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Golden Bees
Hybrid Theory
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Publicis Media GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kairion GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Videobyte Inc
N Technologies Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ID5 Technology SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
XChange by SFBX®
White Ops, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
OnAudience Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Widespace AB
Adssets AB
AudienceProject Aps
VGI CTV, Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Next Media SRL
Dataseat Ltd
Strossle International AB
RTB House S.A.
Tapad, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Near Pte Ltd
Publica LLC
ARKHEUS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Showheroes SE
Bigabid Media ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
vitrado GmbH
YieldLift LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Adpone SL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius – Eskimi
AWIN AG
GADSME
SmartFrame Technologies
admetrics GmbH
Neodata Group srl
The Ozone Project Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pinpoll GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Jampp LTD
ViewPay
Objective Partners BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pexi B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Protected Media LTD
Realytics
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ZEDO Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
IPONWEB GmbH
1plusX AG
Permodo GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Wizaly
Admixer EU GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Playrcart Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Next Media
Reach Media GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GRAPHINIUM
Good-Loop Ltd
AuDigent
Radio Net Media Limited
Google Advertising Products
Teads
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MGID Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Happydemics
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Audience Network
adnanny.com SLU
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
KUPONA GmbH
Adhese
adhood.com
WebAds B.V
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mediascore mbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Keymantics
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
appTV Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Azerion Holding B.V.
IP Deutschland GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audience Solutions S.A.
AerServ LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Maximus Live LLC
SITU8ED SA
LEESTEN INC
CAKE Software, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smart Traffik
Acxiom
Ingenious Technologies AG
PROXISTORE
BEINTOO SPA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adQuery
Octaive Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
MiQ
video intelligence AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
iProspect GmbH
Amnet GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
DynAdmic
MISSENA
FeedAd GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Ensighten
Vidstart LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Bannerflow AB
The ADEX GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
33Across
Smartology Limited
Exactag GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Tangoo Srl
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Smaato, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Brave People Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Teroa S.A.
Commanders Act
SoundCast
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Upwave Inc.
iPROM
OpenX
uppr GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADSOCY
UberMedia, Inc.
Aniview LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Optomaton UG
Signal Digital Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Mobsuccess
lead alliance GmbH
TabMo SAS
Gemius SA
AdMaxim Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Ogury Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
VECTAURY
Dianomi ltd
Addrelevance
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Localsensor B.V.
HyperTV Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
OneTag Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Netpoint Media GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adxperience SAS
Opti Digital SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
numberly
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Madington
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cookie Market LTD
digidip GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
DNA-I.COM
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Welect GmbH
ad6media
SINGLESPOT SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IVO Media Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Betgenius Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Permutive Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
MyTraffic
Adnuntius AS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
A.Mob
Seenthis AB
AdDefend GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Velocity Made Good LLC
Mountain Digital, Inc
Innovid Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Audienzz AG
diva-e products
Terminus Software Inc.
belboon GmbH
Telaria SAS
Ve Global UK Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Cavai AS & UK
Online Solution
MEDIAMETRIE
dataXtrade GmbH
Paypersale.ru
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bring! Labs AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mobfox US LLC
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Lotame Solutions, inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Justpremium BV
Unruly Group LLC
SheMedia, LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kairos Fire
SelectMedia International LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Ezoic Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
emetriq GmbH
Prebid.org
Konodrac S.L.
glomex GmbH
Criteo SA
digitalAudience
Mobile Professionals BV
ETARGET SE
GfK SE
Emerse Sverige AB
Beachfront Media LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Blue Billywig BV
ScaleMonk Inc.
AAX LLC
One Planet Only
Impact+
ADventori SAS
Venatus Media Limited
plista GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Content Ignite
Remixd Media, Inc.
Squared SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
advanced store GmbH
SublimeSkinz – Adledge
DeepIntent, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
Goodeed
The Trade Desk
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
BritePool Inc
Blis Media Limited
Opinary GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Alphalyr SAS
Advisible AB
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADYOULIKE SA
Weborama
zeotap GmbH
BILENDI SA
Mediaforce LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
BLIINK SAS
Blingby LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Samba TV UK Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Kwanko
Pure Local Media GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
PRECISO SRL
Affle International
B2B Media Group EMEA
INNITY
MindTake Research GmbH
Threedium
Solocal
netzeffekt GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Smart Adserver
ShareThis, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Powerspace
NextRoll, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Blue
Fido S.r.l
PML Innovative Media
LoopMe Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SYNC
Bucksense Inc
twiago GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Platform161 B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
JS Web Production
GP One GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Placense Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Readpeak Oy
SunMedia
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adtube AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bidstack Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Nexx360
Adverty AB (publ)
ADRENALEAD
Pelmorex Corp.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Pixalate, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
RevJet
Outbrain UK Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adkernel LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BeOp
Deutsche Post AG
Experian Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Viralize SRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AirGrid LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Impactify
Passendo Aps
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Hashtag Labs Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
YOC AG
Kayzen
Moloco, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Dugout Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
GeoProve
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Spotible
Dentsu London Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Fyber
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
GoogleMatching Data to Offline SourcesLinking DevicesPrecise Geographic Location DataNecessaryMarketingPreferenceStatistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/knowledgewap.com/annualRequestSummary regarding knowledgewap.com